Im Soo Jung

| Photo 1 | Photo 2 | Photo 3 | Photo 4 | Photo 5 |
| Photo 6 | Photo 7 | Photo 8 | Photo 9 | Photo 10 |

Im Soo Jung Biography

Im Soo Jung Wallpaper


Korean Actor and Actress Photo Gallery
Han Ga In
Han Ga In
Song Hye Kyo
Song Hye Kyo
Rain
Rain
Son Ye Jin
Son Ye Jin
Kwon Sang Woo
Kwon Sang Woo
Jeon Ji Hyun
Jeon Ji Hyun


Korea Series ( Drama )

Full House
A story about love and heartbreak, sadness and self-preservation.

Stairway to Heaven
Jung Suh (Choi Ji Woo) and Song Joo (Kwon Sang Woo) were best friends since young and shared a special bond with each other. They became closer when Jung Suh's mum passed away and Song Joo also lost his dad at a young age.

Super Rookie
Super Rookie is a smartly done comic drama that gives hope and courage to young people going through difficult times.

New Korea Actress
Han Ji Min
Name: Han Ji-min
Date of Birth: November 5, 1982
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 160cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: B

Han Ga In
Real Name: Kim Hyun-joo
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: 1982 February 2
Height: 169cm
Weight: 46kg
Family: Married to actor Yun Jung Hoon

Park Shin Hye
Date of birth: February 18, 1990
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Hobby: listen to music
Talent: Dancing

Show Wallpaper
Free Desktop Wallpaper : Celebrity Wallpaper, Anime, Movie, Graphic : Photo Shop Tutorial : you can create and upload your wallpaper on website

Wallpaper HQ
wallpaper collection of models & actresses, babes, skateboard, glamour, music, 3D, and cars

Dwsktop Wallpaper Section
esktopia.com offers thousands of free high quality desktop wallpapers, all neatly organized into categories.

Always Collections
Free wallpaper for download at Always Collections britney spears wallpaper, anime wallpaper, animals wallpaper, cartoon wallpaper, sports wallpaper

Free Wallpaper
Top quality free wallpaper for your desktop

Computer Wallpaper
Find Wallpaper of your favorite actressess at Computer-Wallpaper.net. Great wallpaper to download for your desktop background.

Actress Wallpaper
Free Desktop Wallpaper Download,thanksgiving wallpaper,christmas wallpaper,3d wallpaper,animal wallpaper,celebrity wallpaper,movie wallpape

Entertainment Wallpapers
Free Wallpaper Download for All Entertainment Movie Wallpapers , Actors Wallpaper , Actress Wallpaper